• Hotline : +94 710333356 / +94 117780000
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 – SFP
රු 9,800.00

or make 3 interest free instalments of රු.3,266.67 with Koko

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Description

SFP Module

  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet
Reviews

Be the first to review “HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 – SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your rating:

 Online secure Payment  

Our Group of Companies

About Us

Follow Us

Email: [email protected]
Phone: +94 11 778 0000