fbpx
  • Hotline : +94 710333356 / +94 710331718 / +94 703000600
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310 – SFP
රු 5,500.00
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Description

Single Power Supply 3.3V
Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
Hot Pluggable Capability
Compliant With ROHS Standard
Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth  Support 1.25G Ethernet

 

Reviews

    Be the first to review “HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310 – SFP”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Your rating:

    We Support Online secure Payment  

    Follow Us

    Email: info@liveu.lk
    Phone: +94 112 369676